products

凯发k8国际手机网页的产品中心

浏览量
产品名称

1000base-凯发k8官网

finisar's ftlf8519p3bnl small form factor pluggable (sfp) optical transceivers are compatible with the small form factor pluggable multi-sourcing agreement (msa).
没有此类产品
更多产品信息 请致电:010-51266807
京东购买渠道
淘宝购买渠道
特征
应用
规格书下载
订购信息
  • up to 2.125 gb/s bi-directional data links

  • hot-pluggable sfp footprint

  • built-in digital diagnostic functions

  • 850nm oxide vcsel laser transmitter

  • duplex lc connector

  • rohs compliant and lead-free

  • up to 500m on 50/125 µm mmf, 300m on 62.5/125 µm mmf

  • metal enclosure, for lower emi

  • single 3.3 v power supply

  • <500mw power dissipation

  • extended operating temperature range: -20°c to 85°c

未找到相应参数组,请于后台属性模板中添加
  • 1.25 gb/s 1000base-sx ethernet

  • dual rate 1.063/2.125 gb/s fibre channel

  • wireless - cpri, obsai, lte

产品型号

速率

传输距离

波长

接口类型

电压

温度

ddmi

ftlf8519p3bnl

1000base

550m

850nm

lc

3.3v

0 to 70°c

y

 

 

暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
<<
>>

相关产品

关键词
关键词
关键词
关键词